Monday
  1. Time
    Class
    TEACHER
    LEVEL
  2. 6:00-7:00PM
    Salsa
    Piter
    Beginners/Improvers
  3. 7:00-8:00PM
    Salsa
    Piter
    Intermediate
  4. 8:00-9:00PM
    Rueda
    Piter
    Intermediate/Advanced
  5. 9:00-10:00PM
    Salsa
    Piter
    Advanced (Invite Only)
Tuesday
Thursday
SATURDAY
  1. Time
    CLASS
    TEACHER
    LEVEL
  2. 6:15-7:15PM
    Samba Student Performance Team
    Emma
    (Invite Only)
  3. 7:15-8:15PM
    Heels Ladies Styling
    Emma
    Open
  4. 8:15-9:15PM
    Samba Drill
    Emma
    Beginners/Improvers
Wednesday
  1. Time
    CLASS
    TEACHER
    LEVEL
  1. 4:45-5:30PM
    Kids
    Coral
    Age 11-14yrs
  2. 5:30-6:15PM
    Kids
    Coral
    Age 5-10yrs
  3. 6:15-7:15PM
    Regaeton
    Piter
    Open
  4. 7:15-8:15PM
    Jazz
    Emma
    Intermediate/ Advanced
  5. 8:15-9:15PM
    Samba Drill
    Emma
    Intermediate/ Advanced
  1. Time
    CLASS
    TEACHER
    LEVEL
  2. 6:30-7:15PM
    Samba
    Emma
    Absolute Beginners
  3. 7:15-8:15PM
    Fusion Team
    Emma
    Professional (Invite Only)
  4. 8:15-9:15PM
    Samba Team
    Emma
    Professional (Invite Only)
  1. 12:15-1:15PM
    Reggaeton Team
    Piter
    Professional (Invite Only)
  2. 1:30-2:15PM
    Salsa
    Piter
    Absolute Beginners
  3. 2:15-3:15PM
    Bachata
    Piter
    Open
  1. Photo
    Photo
    This element represents the description field.
  2. Photo
    Photo
    This element represents the description field.
  3. Photo
    Photo
    This element represents the description field.
  4. Photo
    Photo
    This element represents the description field.
  5. Photo
    Photo
    This element represents the description field.
  6. Photo
    Photo
    This element represents the description field.
  7. Photo
    Photo
    This element represents the description field.
  8. Photo
    Photo
    This element represents the description field.
TERMS 2019 (Adult)
  1. Term 1 (6 Weeks)
    Saturday 2nd Febuary - Thursday 28th March
    FRINGE Holidays - Monday 11th Febuary - Saturday 23rd Febuary (2 Weeks)
  2. Term 2 (6 Weeks)
    Saturday 30th March - Thursday 16th May
    Easter Holidays - Tuesday 16th April - Monday 22nd April (1 Week)
  3. Term 3 (6 Weeks)
    Saturday 18th May - Thursday 11th July
    Cabaret Holidays - Monday 17th June - Saturday 29th June (2 Weeks)
  4. Term 4 (6 Weeks)
    Saturday 13th July - Thursday 22nd August
  1. Term 5 (6 Weeks)
    Saturday 24th August - Thursday 3rd October
  2. Term 6 (6 Weeks)
    Saturday 5th October - Thursday 14th November
  3. Term 7 (3 Weeks)
    Saturday 16th November - Thursday 5th December
    Cuba Holidays - Saturday 7th December - Thursday 30th January (8 Weeks)
  4. Term 1 2020 (6 Weeks)
    Saturday 1st February
TERMS 2018 (Kids)                                         
  1. KIDS Term 1
    Wednesday 2nd February - Wednesday 10th April
  2. KIDS Term 2
    Wednesday 1st May - Wednesday 3rd July
  3. KIDS Term 3
    Wednesday 24th July - Wednesday 25th September
  4. KIDS Term 4
    Wednesday 16th October - Wednesday 11th December
Calender